Speciality Show May 2019

Sub-links for this page


SPECIALTY SHOW - JUDGE MR STUART CAIRNS

BEST IN SHOW
BULLROY KISSEE MEE

R/UP BEST IN SHOW
SPEIREAD SHERBERT BOMB TATTOO

BEST DOG 
STARDOM GOLD RUSH (AI)
RES DOG 
CH HULIA IM A TIGER 

BEST BITCH  
BULLROY KISSEE MEE
RES BITCH 
SPEIREAD SHERBERT BOMB TATTOO

BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW  
FOREVAPAL PERFECT STORM
OPPOSITE BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
BELIKOV FROSTBYTE

JUNIOR IN SHOW
BULLROY KISSEE MEE

INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW  
SPEIREAD TENNESSEE HONEY 

AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW
STARDOM GOLD RUSH (AI) 
OPPOSITE AUSTRALIA BRED IN SHOW
CH STONESOUR PARTY TRICKS 

OPEN IN SHOW
CH SPEIREAD SHERBERT BOMB TATTOO
OPPOSITE OPEN IN SHOW
CH HULIA IM A TIGER

BABY PUPPY DOG

1ST - BELIKOV FROSTBYTE (S: BULLROY FIRST DRAFT x D: SCARLETTORO WYLD VIOLET). Breeder: R WYLD. Exhibitor: R WYLD

2rd - BELIKOV SPIRIT BOUND (S: BULLROY FIRST DRAFT x D: SCARLETTORO WYLD VIOLET). Breeder: R WYLD. Exhibitor: R WYLD

3RD - ROMIEREZ TAKE A CHANCE (S: SCHARDALE MASTER TOP GUN x D: ROMIEREZ SILVER FERN). Breeder: D HILL. Exhibitor: K & F WILLOX

* FOREVAPALS ARTIC STORE (S: KAHMINS FIRE AND ICE x D: CH. KAHMINS ELECTRIC SKIES (AI) ET, JC, WPD . Breeder: E PERRY. Exhibitor: E PERRY

PUPPY DOG

ABSENT - BULLALARIS BIG RED (S: BULLALARIS SPANKY x D: HULIA MISS OLIVE). Breeder: P LACHMUND & C HARMON. Exhibitor: P LACHMUND & C HARMON


AUSTRALIAN BRED DOG

1ST - STARDOM GOLD RUSH (AI) (S: BULLYPINS KAIMOS (UK) X STARDOM GOLDEN GIRL. Breeder: J & B SCHOFIELD/M ELPHIC. Exhibitor: J & B SCHOFIELD/M ELPHIC

OPEN DOG

1ST - CH HULIA IM A TIGER (S: BULLORD THINK BIG X CH HULIA GINGER CRUNCH). Breeder: V FRITH. Exhibitor: ALCANEEKA KENNELS

BABY PUPPY BITCH

1ST - FOREVAPALS PERFECT STORM (S: KAHMINS FIRE AND ICE x D: KAHMINS EVOCATIVE). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

2nd - SPEIREAD ABERDEENS FINEST (AI) (S: CH VORTEX NIGHT SEEKER FROM BOROMIR x D: CH SPEIREAD ZILCH ZERO NADA). Breeder: T & D RUCH. Exhibitor: T & D RUCH

3rd - BELIKOV RUBY CIRCLE (S: BULLROY FIRST DRAFT x D: SCARLETTORO WYLD VIOLET). Breeder: R WYLD. Exhibitor: R WYLD

BELIKOV SHADOW KISS (S: BULLROY FIRST DRAFT x D: SCARLETTORO WYLD VIOLET). Breeder: R WYLD. Exhibitor: R WYLD

ABSENT - KAHMINS SIXTH SENSE KAHMINS ORIENTAL MOON x D: KAHMINS EVOCATIVE). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

JUNIOR BITCH

1ST - BULLROY KISSEE MEE (S: HULIA GEORDI BOY x D: BULLROY WILD FRANKIE). Breeder: S & S HUMPHREY. Exhibitor: S & S HUMPHREY

INTERMEDIATE BITCH

1ST - SPEIREAD TENNESSEE HONEY (S: CH SPEIREAD TENNESSEE GOLD x D: SPEIREAD IGOTCA BLING). Breeder: T & D RUCH. Exhibitor: T & D RUCH

2ND - CH SARILUDA FLASH DANCER (S: CH BULLACTIVE TWO MOONS x D: CH A FLASH OF SUNSHINE). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

3RD - BULLROY EIGHTY EIGHT CARRAT (S: HULIA IM A TIGER x D: BULLROY WILD FRANKIE). Breeder: S & S HUMPHREY. Exhibitor: S & S HUMPHREY

* KAHMINS DOUBLE TAKE (S: KAHMINS ORIENTAL MOON x D: CH BOHEMIAN SUMMER). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

AUSTRALIAN BRED BITCH

1ST - STONESOUR PARTY TRICKS (S: KAHMINS HARVEST MOON x D: URUBU MISS ELENA). Breeder: C KIDNER . Exhibitor: S BOVER

2ND - CH SARILUDA BETTY BOOP (S: SPEIREAD REBEL YELL x D: SPEIREAD WHITE GOLD PENNY). Breeder: S MOILE. Exhibitor: R WAGNER


OPEN BITCH

1ST - SPEIREAD SHERBERT BOMB TATTOO (S: CH SPEIREAD TENNESSEE GOLD x D: VIRGCAPRO TATTOOED KENNEL). Breeder: T & D RUCH. Exhibitor: T & D RUCH

2ND - CH KAHMINS ELECTRIC SKIES (AI) ET, JC, WPD (S: KAHMINS BADLESMERE BETE NOIRSE (UK) x D: KAHMINS ORCHYD MOON). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: E PERRY

 

NO PHOTOS YET. CHECK BACK SOON!

 

 


Contact Details

Secretary
Bull Terrier Miniature Club of Victoria, VIC, Australia
Email : [email protected]