Champ Show May 2019

CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW - JUDGE MR DAVE HILL

BEST IN SHOW
CH. KAHMINS ELECTRIC SKIES (AI) ET, JC, WPD

R/UP BEST IN SHOW
BULLROY EIGHTY EIGHT CARRAT

DCC
CH. HULIA IM A TIGER
RDCC
BELIKOV SPIRIT BOUND 

BCC
CH. KAHMINS ELECTRIC SKIES (AI) ET, JC, WPD 
RBCC
BULLROY EIGHTY EIGHT CARRAT

BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
SPEIREAD ABERDEENS FINEST (AI)
OPPOSITE BABY PUPPY IN SHOW 
FOREVAPALS ARTIC STORM 

MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW 
BELIKOV SHADOW KISS
OPPPOSITE MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW
BELIKOV SPIRIT BOUND

PUPPY IN SHOW
BELIKOV RUBY CIRCLE

JUNIOR IN SHOW
BULLROY KISSEE MEE

INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW
BULLROY EIGHTY EIGHT CARRAT
AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW
CH. STONESOUR PARTY TRICKS

OPEN IN SHOW
CH. KAHMINS ELECTRIC SKIES (AI) ET, JC, WPD
OPPOSITE OPEN IN SHOW
CH. HULIA IM A TIGER

BABY PUPPY DOG

1st - FOREVAPALS ARTIC STORE (S: KAHMINS FIRE AND ICE x D: CH. KAHMINS ELECTRIC SKIES (AI) ET, JC, WPD . Breeder: E PERRY. Exhibitor: E PERRY

2nd- KAHMINS BETWEEN THE LINES (S: KAHMINS ORIENTAL MOON x D: KAHMINS EVOCATIVE). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

MINOR PUPPY DOG

1st - BELIKOV SPIRIT BOUND (S: BULLROY FIRST DRAFT x D: SCARLETTORO WYLD VIOLET). Breeder: R WYLD. Exhibitor: R WYLD

PUPPY DOG

ABSENT - BULLALARIS BIG RED (S: BULLALARIS SPANKY x D: HULIA MISS OLIVE). Breeder: P LACHMUND & C HARMON. Exhibitor: P LACHMUND & C HARMON

AUSTRALIAN BRED DOG

ABSENT - STARDOM GOLD RUSH (AI) (S: BULLYPINS KAIMOS (UK) X STARDOM GOLDEN GIRL. Breeder: J & B SCHOFIELD/M ELPHIC. Exhibitor: J & B SCHOFIELD/M ELPHIC

BABY PUPPY BITCH

1ST - SPEIREAD ABERDEENS FINEST (AI) (S: CH VORTEX NIGHT SEEKER FROM BOROMIR x D: CH SPEIREAD ZILCH ZERO NADA). Breeder: T & D RUCH. Exhibitor: T & D RUCH

2nd - KAHMINS GOSSIP GIRL (KAHMINS ORIENTAL MOON x D: KAHMINS EVOCATIVE). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

3rd - FOREVAPALS PERFECT STORM (S: KAHMINS FIRE AND ICE x D: KAHMINS EVOCATIVE). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

WITHDRAWN - KAHMINS SIXTH SENSE (S: KAHMINS ORIENTAL MOON x D: KAHMINS EVOCATIVE). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

MINOR PUPPY BITCH

1st - BELIKOV SHADOW KISS (S: BULLROY FIRST DRAFT x D: SCARLETTORO WYLD VIOLET). Breeder: R WYLD. Exhibitor: R WYLD


PUPPY BITCH

1st - BELIKOV RUBY CIRCLE (S: BULLROY FIRST DRAFT x D: SCARLETTORO WYLD VIOLET). Breeder: R WYLD. Exhibitor: R WYLD

JUNIOR BITCH

1ST - BULLROY KISSEE MEE (S: HULIA GEORDI BOY x D: BULLROY WILD FRANKIE). Breeder: S & S HUMPHREY. Exhibitor: S & S HUMPHREY

INTERMEDIATE BITCH

1st- BULLROY EIGHTY EIGHT CARRAT (S: HULIA IM A TIGER x D: BULLROY WILD FRANKIE). Breeder: S & S HUMPHREY. Exhibitor: S & S HUMPHREY

2nd - CH KAHMINS FIRE TWIRLER (S: STARDOM GOLD RUSH x D: KAHMINS ORIENT SPICE). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

3rd - CH SARILUDA FLASH DANCER (S: BULLACKTIV TWO MOONS x D: SARILUDA A FLASH OF SUNSHINE). Breeder: S MOILE. Exhibitor: S MOILE

* KAHMINS DOUBLE TAKE (S: KAHMINS ORIENTAL MOON x D: CH BOHEMIAN SUMMER). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: K HELLSTEN

* SPEIREAD TENNASSEE HONEY (S: CH SPEIREAD TENNESSEE GOLD x D: SPEIREAD IGOTA BLING). Breeder: T & D RUCH. Exhibitor: T & D RUCH

AUSTRALIAN BRED BITCH

1ST - STONESOUR PARTY TRICKS (S: KAHMINS HARVEST MOON x D: URUBU MISS ELENA). Breeder: C KIDNER . Exhibitor: S BOVER

2ND - CH SARILUDA BETTY BOOP (S: SPEIREAD REBEL YELL x D: SPEIREAD WHITE GOLD PENNY). Breeder: S MOILE. Exhibitor: R WAGNER

OPEN BITCH

1ST - CH KAHMINS ELECTRIC SKIES (AI) ET, JC, WPD (S: KAHMINS BADLESMERE BETE NOIRSE (UK) x D: KAHMINS ORCHYD MOON). Breeder: K HELLSTEN. Exhibitor: E PERRY

2ND - SPEIREAD SHERBERT BOMB TATTOO (S: CH SPEIREAD TENNESSEE GOLD x D: VIRGCAPRO TATTOOED KENNEL). Breeder: T & D RUCH. Exhibitor: T & D RUCH

 

NO PHOTOS YET. CHECK BACK SOON!

 

 


Contact Details

Secretary
Bull Terrier Miniature Club of Victoria, VIC, Australia
Email : [email protected]